Mr. Karl Josef Bitzer
Mr. Austin James Brookins
Mr. Alexander Garcia Brown
Mr. Peter Anthony Buhl
Mr. Connor Timothy Casey
Mr. Reilly Patrick Casey
Mr. Steven Mitchael Cavera
Mr. Michael Brian Chewning
Eminent Deputy Archon
Mr. Malachy Patrick Collins
Mr. Anthony John Collura
Mr. Jack Patrick Lee Culbertson
Mr. Wesley Andrew Cunningham
Scholarship Chairman
Mr. Ian Joseph Dargai
Mr. Matthew Daniel DiMarco, DiMarco
Mr. Jack Michael Distel
Mr. Jack Kenneth Doll
Mr. Stephen Christopher Dorsch
Mr. Thomas Raymond Doyle
Mr. Jamie Adam Dziurdzik
Mr. Nicholas Joseph Ferritto
Mr. Alexander Jorns Finney
Mr. Cameron Michael Foutz
Mr. Christopher Brady Foutz
Health and Safety Officer
Mr. John Gerard Francis, Jr.
Mr. Gavin Anderson Freeman
Mr. Jack Thomas French
Mr. Tiarnan Patrick Gallagher
Mr. Mark Samuel Giesting
Mr. Jack Edwin Goetz
Mr. Leo Thomas Goetz
Mr. Bradley Russell Gottemoeller
Mr. Patrick Micheal Gray
Mr. John Thomas Gullickson
Mr. Nathan . Haitz
Mr. Nicholas Everett Harrison
Eminent Recorder
Mr. Ryan Thomas Harrison
Eminent Archon
Mr. Jackson Scott Hendryx
Mr. Troy Vincent Hyde
Eminent Deputy Archon
Mr. Jack Thomas Kamka
Mr. Brian David Kanitz
Mr. Aleczander William Keith
Mr. James Kenneth Kelaghan
Mr. Alexander Henry King
Mr. Michael Jeffery Kronenberger
Mr. Ryan Patrick Lally
Mr. Joseph Patrick Langhenry, Jr.
Mr. Benjamin Patrick Laughlin
Mr. Daniel Joseph Lins
Mr. Andrew Mark Mason
Mr. Ryan Robert McKenna
Mr. William Hubert Meusel
Mr. Harper James Miller
Mr. Tyler Robert Mordarski
Mr. Evan William Nealt
Mr. Samuel Liam Nordholt
Mr. Ryan James O'Donnell
Mr. Anthony George Orow
Social Chairman
Mr. Jordan Luke Paladino
Mr. Eric Robert Paolino
Rush / Recruitment Chairman
Mr. Robert Louis Persiani
Mr. Zach William Pope
Mr. Theodore Scott Price
Mr. John Robert Racik, Racik
Mr. Jorge Angel Ramirez
Mr. Sean Michael Roberts
Mr. Ryan Patrick Roche
Mr. Brendan T. Romano
Mr. Alexander Patrick Schum
Mr. Ethan Michael Schum
Mr. Joseph Richard Serventi
Mr. John Patrick Sheehan, Sheehan
Service/Philanthropy Chairman
Mr. Jake Haley Smith
Mr. Mitchell Alan Stegeman
Eminent Treasurer
Mr. Andrew Julian Terc
Mr. Ryan Joseph Thomas
Mr. Mark James Thornton
Mr. Turner Joseph Tullis, Mr.
Member Educator
Mr. Matthew Frank Tuohey
Mr. Joseph Bernard Urso, III
Mr. Owen Wade Valentine
Mr. Lucas Duane Van Orsow
Mr. Jack H Walsh
Mr. Mathew Thomas Wirth